In Memory

 MAN IS LONELY BY BIRTH

          MAN IS ONLY A PILGRIM ON EARTH

                          BORN TO BE KING, LIFE IS BUT A TEMPORARY THING

                                           ONLY ON LOAN WHILE ON EARTH....

                                          

 


 
Display:
By Year Deceased Alphabetically


 
SCHOOLMATES

2018
Crispina Batallones (Dela Cruz) (Class Of 1957)
Virgilio Dela Cruz (Class Of 1964)
Rolando Pusag (Class Of 1965)
Celso Quiambao (Class Of 1957)
Luisito Tolentino (Class Of 1955)

2017
Nenita Alvarez (Class Of 1962)
Arturo Amistad (Class Of 1957)
Mario Austria Barrameda (Class Of 1972)
Nenita Contreras (Sevilla) (Class Of 1967)  
Diosdado Dela Vega (Class Of 1958)
Celso Garaza (Class Of 1979)
Victoriano Hardillo (Class Of 1971)
Toribio Llanto (Class Of 1960)
Gilberto Pusag (Class Of 1960)  
Antonio Romero (Class Of 1963)  
Tomas Trinidad (Class Of 1966)

2016
Pedro Barrameda, Jr. (Class Of 1967)
Restituto Escasura (Class Of 1962)
Benjamin Garaza (Class Of 1957)
Florentino Mortera (Class Of 1963)  
Filemon Nadado (Class Of 1962)
Loreto Partosa (Amistad) (Class Of 1959)  
Lolita Pusag (Yangyon) (Class Of 1958)  
Eugene Trinos (Class Of 1992)
Jaime Tuiza (Class Of 1979)  
Antonio Umandap (Class Of 1965)  
Noel Velarde (Class Of 1994)

2015
Antonio Avelino (Class Of 1975)
Lourdes Cruz (Dela Vega) (Class Of 1953)  
Arthur Dizer (Class Of 1968)
Roman Fajardo (Class Of 1955)
Ligaya Oliver (Dimke) (Class Of 1962)
Emanuel Perez (Class Of 1971)
Eduardo Sangalang (Class Of 1962)  
Domingo "Donnie" Tapay (Class Of 1966)

2014
Norma Atienza (Dichoso) (Class Of 1962)
Willie Centeno (Class Of 1967)
Evaristo Contreras (Class Of 1962)  
Crisostomo Manalang (Class Of 1969)
Rodolfo Rubio (Class Of 1959)
Manuel Sarmiento (Class Of 1973)

2013
Geminiano Bernabe (Class Of 1954)
Angeles Canusa (Class Of 1962)  
Agaton Manglo (Class Of 1962)  
Quiterio Molinar (Class Of 1962)
Susan Sangel (Manaig) (Class Of 1963)
Jumberto Soriano (Class Of 1962)  

2012
Mauricio Almoro (Class Of 1955)
Marc Aden B. Gulles (Class Of 2003)  
Mario Badayos (Class Of 1953)
Oscar Badayos (Class Of 1956)
Ralphy De Castro (Class Of 1978)
Angel Elasegui (Class Of 1953)
Amparo Evaristo (Class Of 1963)
Celedonio Laborde (Class Of 1961)
Jose Manalang (Class Of 1959)  
Alex Marasigan (Class Of 1980)
Pedro Ortega (Class Of 1953)  
Alicia Sangel (Class Of 1963)  
Abundio Suarez (Class Of 1956)
Reynaldo "Baby" Tingzon (Class Of 1955)  
Epifanio Umali (Class Of 1987)  

2011
Apolinario Aquino (Class Of 1958)
Roberto Beltran (Class Of 1973)  
Fernando Brill, Jr (Class Of 1972)  
Eddie Gonzaga  
Luisito Lopez (Class Of 1975)  
Cesar Meneses (Class Of 1954)  
Wilfredo Meneses (Class Of 1959)  
Dalisay Salazar (Gengrass) (Class Of 1960)  

2010
Etring Ayento
Paquito Badayos (Class Of 1963)  
Danilo Barrameda
Raul Barrameda (Class Of 1961)  
Rafael Bituin (Class Of 1983)  
Primo Hernandez (Class Of 1952)
Danilo Intal (Class Of 1962)
Telesforo "Sisi" Manalang (Class Of 1955)  
Adolfo Manalili (Class Of 1975)  
Melchor "Atoy" Sarmiento (Class Of 1969)
Vicente Ternate (Class Of 1966)
Jun Trinos  

2009
Diosdado Badayos (Class Of 1955)  
Conrado Biscocho (Class Of 1973)  
Fernando "Loloy" Dalmacio, Jr. (Class Of 1973)  
Diosdado Doctora (Class Of 2003)  
Bayani Hilario (Class Of 1953)
Oscar Jose (Class Of 1957)  
Segundino Julve (Class Of 1961)  
Abelardo Munar (Class Of 1953)  
Agapito Salazar (Class Of 1957)  
Rodrigo Viray (Class Of 1952)

2008
Antonio Acojido (Class Of 1975)  
Armando Andaya (Class Of 1953)
Roumel Arias (Class Of 1999)  
Librado Caraan (Class Of 1962)
Carlos Jamili (Class Of 1957)
Dr. Manuel Labot (Class Of 1957)
Librado Manalang (Class Of 1953)
Mario Mercado (Class Of 1968)
Raymunda Natividad (Lalap) (Class Of 1953)
Wendell Oliver (Class Of 1960)
Celia Quiobo (Guttierez) (Class Of 1954)
Ernesto Sangel (Class Of 1962)
Rowel Tatlonghari (Class Of 1965)  
Vicente Tolentino (Class Of 1964)
Nicanor Vergara (Class Of 1975)

2007
Rodolfo Altoveros (Class Of 1959)
Myrla Bugarin (Wong) (Class Of 1962)  
Angel Egnisaban (Class Of 1957)
Renato S. Maglalang (Class Of 1957)
Ofelia Manalang (Buluag) (Class Of 1957)
Amado Mendoza (Class Of 1957)
Felipe Pascual (Class Of 1957)

2006
Gonzalo Leal (Class Of 1962)
Eduardo Lulu (Class Of 1964)
Ramon Ortiz (Class Of 1978)  

2005
Conrado Castalone (Class Of 1960)
Diosdado Fortuna (Class Of 1974)

2003
Amado Abrogina, Sr. (Class Of 1952)

2001
Rodolfo Sumagui (Class Of 1979)  

2000
Rodrigo Hibek (Class Of 1992)  
Ernesto Quiatchon Jr (Class Of 1991)
Antonio Tribo (Class Of 1961)  

1998
Isagani Licayan (Class Of 1979)  

1996
John Paul Olorga (Class Of 1988)  
Enrique Samson (Class Of 1983)  

1994
Carlito Manalang (Class Of 1962)  

1987
Luz Fabon (Class Of 1955)  

1986
Leticia Landicho (Ocampo) (Class Of 1955)

1984
Antonio Apolinario (Class Of 1965)

1967
Ruben Sarmiento (Class Of 1962)

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Manuel Aaron (Class Of 1960)  
Teresita Aaron (Tibayan) (Class Of 1958)
Gilberto Adriano (Class Of 1969)
Flavia Atienza (Class Of 1963)
Conrado Baclay (Class Of 1953)
Eufemia Ballesteros (Class Of 1958)
Loreto Ballesteros (Class Of 1984)
Nenita Ballesteros (Class Of 1963)
Roberto Ballesteros (Class Of 1962)
Estefanio Barba (Class Of 1960)
Marcelino Barba (Class Of 1958)
Rolando Bathan (Class Of 1958)
Felicidad Bautista (Class Of 1953)
Patricia Belen (Class Of 1962)
Mario Bernardo (Class Of 1969)
Erlinda Buluag (Class Of 1963)
Adelmo Camba (Class Of 1969)
Pablito Camba (Class Of 1962)  
Antonio Canusa (Class Of 1975)
Julian Canusa (Class Of 1953)
Rodolfo Caraan (Class Of 1979)
Emiliano Casapao (Class Of 1964)
Darlito Cipriano (Class Of 1962)
Domingo Contreras (Class Of 1960)
Ulpiano Contreras (Class Of 1962)
Dominga S. Cruz (Class Of 1957)
Emma Dalmacio (Belarmino) (Class Of 1953)
Danilo Del Valle (Class Of 1984)
Nicanor Dela Cruz (Class Of 1952)
Isabel Delos Santos (Class Of 1953)
Meynardo Dimayuga (Class Of 1968)  
Marcelino Ducot (Class Of 1952)
Maria Ducot (Class Of 1955)
Arcadio D. Enriquez (Class Of 1957)
Mark Emerson Flavier (Class Of 1988)
Leonilo Fortuna (Class Of 1974)  
Carlito Galang (Class Of 1962)
Reynaldo Galang (Class Of 1981)
Amado Garcia (Class Of 1955)
Silvia Garcia (Class Of 1961)
Renato Gomez (Class Of 1965)
Renato Gomez (Class Of 1968)
Erlinda Gonzaga (Class Of 1955)
Antonio Guinto (Class Of 1958)
Michael Leal (Class Of 1993)
Alfredo F. Lopez (Class Of 1957)
Raymundo Lopez (Class Of 1962)
Rodolfo Lopez (Class Of 1962)
Ricardo Magbalita (Class Of 1976)
Julius Malveda (Class Of 1969)
Clepfacop Manglo (Class Of 1958)
Patricio M. Manguiat (Class Of 1957)
Brenda Manuel (Class Of 1963)
Rodolfo Mascarinas (Class Of 1962)
Clodualdo Medel (Class Of 1963)  
Lourdes Mortera (Class Of 1960)
Jimmy Nagramada (Class Of 1979)
Romeo Nartatas (Class Of 1976)
Miguel Natanauan (Class Of 1958)
Mario Nunez (Class Of 1979)  
Alberto Ordanell (Class Of 1973)  
Flordeliza Ovejera (Class Of 1962)
Belen A. Pabalan (Class Of 1957)
Jaime Palmiano (Class Of 1955)
Corazon Panaligan (Class Of 1957)
Luz Papa
Rodolfo Paz (Class Of 1961)  
Julieta Perez (Class Of 1963)
Ernestorio Peria (Class Of 1962)
Marciano O. Peria (Class Of 1957)
Patricia Prado (Class Of 1960)
Victoriano Prescilla (Class Of 1968)  
Bartolome G. Queppet (Class Of 1957)
Rogelio Quiambao (Class Of 1961)
Avelino Quiatchon (Class Of 1953)
Bienvenido Quiatchon (Class Of 1958)
Conrado Ramilo (Class Of 1979)
Josefa Raymundo (Class Of 1963)
Rocello Roberto (Class Of 1979)
Nicasio Rodriguez (Class Of 1953)
Regina Rodriguez (Class Of 1955)
Rosa Rodriguez (Class Of 1959)
Luvino Saliba (Class Of 1976)
Gaudencio K. Salita Jr. (Class Of 1957)
Florentino Samiano (Class Of 1955)
Flaviano T. Sangalang (Class Of 1957)
Lydia Sangel (Class Of 1962)
Jesusa Siray (Class Of 1959)
Jose D. Soriano (Class Of 1957)
Angel Sta. Monica (Class Of 1960)  
Francisco Sumague (Class Of 1962)
Carmelita Tolentino (Ramos) (Class Of 1958)
Eduardo Tolentino (Class Of 1953)
Rogelio Tolentino (Class Of 1958)
Avelino L. Tumpalan (Class Of 1957)
Nilda Umali (Class Of 1960)
Mario Velarde (Class Of 1962)
Pastor Vergara (Class Of 1955)
 
STAFF

2017
Magdalena Alcasid (Baldoza)  

2016
Fabiana De Leon
Arsenio Garaza

2015
Wilfredo Olorga

2007
Carmen Gorrez

2004
Faustino Ardina

1983
Bartolome Rubio Sr

1967
Emiliana Ardina (Sarsonas)  

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Tranquilino Alambra
Salome Alcasid (Rodriguez)
Erlinda Austria (Olorga)
Jose Bascon
Juan Miguel Calabig
Mr. Celis
Isabel Delos Santos
Margarita Garcia
Leon Jacob
Julio Mendoza
Iluminada Meneses  
Bonifacio Meneses Sr  
Iluminada Ovejera
Olimpio Tabarez
Josefa Tobias  
Pedro Uson Sr
Maria Valdez (Balinong)
 
GUESTS

2018
Daisy Patalot

2017
Florita (Baby) Rubio

2015
Alberto Del Rosario
Myrna Paloma (Urao)  

2013
Nida Corpus (Patalot)
Mario Gonzalez

2012
Marissa Belarmino (Quiatchon)  
Carolina Bunyi (Surface)  
Alicia Sangel
Clemen Sangel (Laborde)

2011
Romeo "Tonton" Briones
Emilio Repalda

2010
Van Cheesman
Mariano "Naning" Cinco, Sr.
Mike Demetrio Mercado
Corazon Quiobo (David)

2007
Cecilia Rubio (Apolinario)

2004
Brenda Ymanuel

1996
Lucy Ymanuel

DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Cynthia Austria
Evangeline Castro

If you are aware of a SCHOOLMATE who should be added to this page please let us know.